Student Services

Student Services

Davis-Olivas, Kimi Typist Clerk II, Enrollment 331-8373
Gonzalez, Aubrey

Counselor 8th Grade

331-8345
Kemp, Christie Counselor 7th Grade 331-8344
  Community Liaison - Spanish 331-2041
McDonald,  Jolynn Principal Secretary 331-8331
  Child Welfare Attendance 331-8365
Joerke, Camey Typist Clerk II, Attendance 331-8333
Reese, Sherri School Nurse 331.-8332
Siu, Sharon Psychologist 331-8332
Stroh, Angela Speech Therapist   331-8139
Ms. Dem Bridge After School Program

663-6954

Velez, Cristina Typist Clerk II, Bilingual 331-8356
Villaneuva, Jose Cafeteria Supervisor 331-8356